2020 Lietuvos MD kerlingo čempionato I etapas
 
KomandaPergalėsLSD sumaDSCTaškai
D.Kiudys / L.Janulevičiūtė59.440.4910
P&D513.1330.7810
IceProof MD516.4071.0610
DePaula416.5231.078
MC Hammer (Mix)415.4820.998
Skroliai318.0341.26
Nedas / Asta216.0261.034
O.Dvojeglazova / L.Varanavičius014.3420.890