LIETUVOS KERLINGO ČEMPIONATAS 2021 (vyrai)
KomandaPergalėsLSD sumaDSCTaškai
De arch - Arena6909.345.7912
MC Hammer6959.6549.4712
IceProof - Forsarus3110261.336
A.Daškevič - Forsarus31432.188.846
A. Juknos - Arena11209.9105.492
GESTAS01276.1113.760